Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
Sumix

SMX-T-LC/PC-F-SFP

$70.00

SMX-T-LC/PC-F-SFP

$70.00
Weight:
0.20 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:
Share

Product Description

Tip for inspection of SFP transceivers with the tested surface up to 15 mm deep (from external surface of the shell).

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Related Products